Go Eun Mi

PROFILE
Name : Go Eun Mi
Other Name : 고은미 / Ko Eun Mi / 안은미 / Ahn Eun Mi
Age : 43
Birthday : July, 07, 1976
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Lady of the Storm (2014)
Lady of the Storm (2014)
Synopsis Drama Jung-Im (Park Sun-Young) lives an ordinary life as a wife and mother.