Go Doo Shim

PROFILE
Name : Go Doo Shim
Other Name : 고두심 / Go Doo Shim (Ko Du Sim)
Age : 68
Birthday : May, 22, 1951
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 161 CM



Permalink to Our Gap Soon (2016)

Our Gap Soon (2016)

215 views 1 likes
Our Gap Soon (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama depicts positively about various kind of marriage forms between the
Permalink to The Legendary Witch (2014)
The Legendary Witch (2014)
Synopsis Drama Soo In, Bok Nyeo, Poong Geum, and Mi Oh were cellmates in
Permalink to Immortal Classic (2012)

Immortal Classic (2012)

133 views 1 likes
Immortal Classic (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Immortal Classic" depicts a cooking competition. There are two families, one family
Permalink to If Tomorrow Comes (2011)
If Tomorrow Comes (2011)
Synopsis Drama If Tomorrow Comes is about the love and conflict between a mother
Permalink to Please Marry Me (2010)

Please Marry Me (2010)

163 views 1 likes
Please Marry Me (2010)
Synopsis Drama Jung Im closes down the shop early in preparation for her father-in-law’s