Go Chang Suk

PROFILE
Name : Go Chang Suk
Other Name : 고창석
Age : 49
Birthday : October, 13, 1970
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Ad Genius Lee Tae Baek (2012)
Ad Genius Lee Tae Baek (2012)
Synopsis Drama A drama set in the competitive world of advertisement. It will brings