Go Ah Sung

PROFILE
Name : Go Ah Sung
Other Name : 고아성 / Go Ah Sung
Age : 27
Birthday : August, 10, 1992
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Office (Korean Movie) (2015)
Office (Korean Movie) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Kim Byeong-Gook (Bae Sung-Woo) works as a section chief at a company.
Permalink to Life on Mars (2018)

Life on Mars (2018)

1159 views 2 likes
Life on Mars (2018)
Synopsis Drama The drama is based on the UK drama series “Life on Mars“
Permalink to Radiant Office (2017)

Radiant Office (2017)

191 views 1 likes
Radiant Office (2017)
Synopsis Drama Eun Ho Won (Go Ah Sung) faces repeat rejections in her job
Permalink to Right Now, Wrong Then (2015)
Right Now, Wrong Then (2015)
Synopsis Drama By mistake, film director Ham Chunsu arrives in Suwon a day early.
Permalink to Heard it as a Rumor (2015)
Heard it as a Rumor (2015)
Synopsis Drama Han Jung-Ho (Yu Jun-Sang) works at a law firm. He is a
Permalink to The Beauty Inside (2015)
The Beauty Inside (2015)
Synopsis Drama Furniture designer Woo-jin wakes up in a different body everyday, regardless of
Permalink to Thread of Lies (2014)

Thread of Lies (2014)

116 views 1 likes
Thread of Lies (2014)
Synopsis Drama Hyun-sook (Kim Hee-ae) is a widowed single mother who is raising two
Permalink to After the Banquet (2009)
After the Banquet (2009)
Synopsis Drama In the countryside at a Catholic Church luxurious cars come rolling in.