Go Ah Ra

PROFILE
Name : Go Ah Ra
Other Name : 고아라 / Go Ara / Ara
Age : 29
Birthday : February, 11, 1990
Place Birth : Jinju, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Hwarang: The Beginning (2016)
Hwarang: The Beginning (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama was fully pre-produced before airing which is a departure from
Permalink to Youre All Surrounded (2014)
Youre All Surrounded (2014)
Synopsis Drama A drama about four newly recruited policemen in their 20s who have
Permalink to Reply 1994 (2013)

Reply 1994 (2013)

169 views 1 likes
Reply 1994 (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a group of college students who live in a
Permalink to Answer Me (2013)

Answer Me (2013)

166 views 1 likes
Answer Me (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a group of college students who live in a
Permalink to Who Are You (2013)

Who Are You (2013)

186 views 1 likes
Who Are You (2013)
Synopsis Drama A ghost romance story about Yang Si Ohn (So Yi Hyun), a
Permalink to Snow Flower (2006)

Snow Flower (2006)

190 views 1 likes
Snow Flower (2006)
Synopsis Drama When she was young, Yoo Da Mi was forced to move in
Permalink to Heading to the Ground (2009)
Heading to the Ground (2009)
Synopsis Drama "No Limit" revolves around Bong-kun Cha (U-Know Yunho) who dreams of playing