Gino

PROFILE
Name : Gino
Other Name : 蔡尚甫 / Cai Shang Fu
Age : 39
Birthday : January, 30, 1980
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Smiling Pasta (2006)

Smiling Pasta (2006)

178 views 1 likes
Smiling Pasta (2006)
Synopsis Drama Xiao Shi is a girl who has gone through 17 relationships,but always