Ginger Chen

PROFILE
Name : Ginger Chen
Other Name : 陳靖婕, Chen Jing Jie
Age : 33
Birthday : July, 23, 1986
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Love Around (2013)

Love Around (2013)

186 views 1 likes
Love Around (2013)
Synopsis Drama While still reeling from the shock of his breakup, Zhou Zhen witnessed