Gin Maeda

PROFILE
Name : Gin Maeda
Other Name : 前田吟
Age : 75
Birthday : February, 21, 1944
Place Birth : Hofu City, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Rugged (2015)

Rugged (2015)

131 views 1 likes
Rugged (2015)
Synopsis Drama Fukami Noa (Ashida Mana) loves big cars because of the influence of
Permalink to massan (2014)

massan (2014)

143 views 1 likes
massan (2014)
Synopsis Drama Taisho era: The son and heir to a liquor store with a
Permalink to Letters from Nirai Kanai (2005)
Letters from Nirai Kanai (2005)
Synopsis Drama Fuki who lives with her grandfather Shoei in Taketomi Island, Okinawa, dreams
Permalink to Letters from Kanai Nirai (2005)
Letters from Kanai Nirai (2005)
Synopsis Drama Fuki who lives with her grandfather Shoei in Taketomi Island, Okinawa, dreams