Gigi Leung

PROFILE
Name : Gigi Leung
Other Name : 梁詠琪 / Leung Wing Kei / 高妹
Age : 43
Birthday : March, 25, 1976
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to A True Mob Story (2001)

A True Mob Story (2001)

172 views 1 likes
A True Mob Story (2001)
Synopsis Drama A low level gangster in Hong Kong gains new respect after saving
Permalink to Tempting Heart (1999)

Tempting Heart (1999)

138 views 1 likes
Tempting Heart (1999)
Synopsis Drama Cheryl is a Hong Kong-based film director. She uses the story of
Permalink to Aberdeen (2014)

Aberdeen (2014)

145 views 1 likes
Aberdeen (2014)
Synopsis Drama Aberdeen (Chinese: ???), previously known as ????, is a 2014 Hong Kong
Permalink to 7 Assassins (Movie) (2013)
7 Assassins (Movie) (2013)
Synopsis Drama When social unrest plagues a Kingdom in ancient China, the Imperial Court
Permalink to Fat Choi Spirit (2002)

Fat Choi Spirit (2002)

135 views 1 likes
Fat Choi Spirit (2002)
Synopsis Drama Andy is a legendary Mahjong player. Years ago Andy's passion for Mahjong
Permalink to Marrying Mr Perfect (2012)
Marrying Mr Perfect (2012)
Synopsis Drama Winnie, a Beijing lady in her late twenties, is regarded by her
Permalink to Rest On Your Shoulde (2011)
Rest On Your Shoulde (2011)
Synopsis Drama After her fiancé Joseph (Aloys Chen) falls ill, Bobo (Jiang Yiyan) meets
Permalink to Dear Enemy (2011)

Dear Enemy (2011)

140 views 1 likes
Dear Enemy (2011)
Synopsis Drama Derek (Stanley Huang), a managing director of an investment bank, is a
Permalink to Love You 10000 (2010)

Love You 10000 (2010)

140 views 1 likes
Love You 10000 (2010)
Synopsis Drama A Japanese girl (Kato Youki) is on a three month visit in