Gigi Lai

PROFILE
Name : Gigi Lai
Other Name : 黎姿 / Lai Chi (Li Zi)
Age : 48
Birthday : October, 01, 1971
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to 24 Hours Ghost Story (1997)
24 Hours Ghost Story (1997)
Synopsis Drama Wellson Chin Sing-wai spins this ghost yarn about a spirit who haunts