Gianna Jun

PROFILE
Name : Gianna Jun
Other Name : Jun Ji-Hyun (전지현)
Age : 38
Birthday : October, 30, 1981
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Windstruck (2004)

Windstruck (2004)

196 views 1 likes
Windstruck (2004)
Synopsis Drama When police officer Kyungjin met with Myungwoo accidentally in a crime, she
Permalink to White Valentine (1999)

White Valentine (1999)

153 views 1 likes
White Valentine (1999)
Synopsis Drama A girl named Jung-min writes to a young man named Hyun-jun, who
Permalink to Blood The Last Vampire (2009)
Blood The Last Vampire (2009)
Synopsis Drama On the surface, Saya is a stunning 17-year-old, but that youthful exterior
Permalink to Il Mare (2000)

Il Mare (2000)

208 views 1 likes
Il Mare (2000)
Synopsis Drama In 1997, architect Sung-Hyun moves into the home 'Il Mare' that his