Geum Bo Ra

PROFILE
Name : Geum Bo Ra
Other Name : 금보라 / Geum Bo Ra
Age : 56
Birthday : January, 17, 1963
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Blow Breeze (2016)

Blow Breeze (2016)

133 views 1 likes
Blow Breeze (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about the happenings that occur when one day a
Permalink to Potato Star (2013)

Potato Star (2013)

112 views 1 likes
Potato Star (2013)
Synopsis Drama A comet that falls onto earth in 2013 and causes all sorts
Permalink to A Wacky Switch (2004)

A Wacky Switch (2004)

88 views 1 likes
A Wacky Switch (2004)
Synopsis Drama Dong-Hwa is a complete loser, whose first novel called 'I met Kafka'