Geng Le

PROFILE
Name : Geng Le
Other Name : 耿乐 / Geng Le
Age : 45
Birthday : November, 18, 1974
Place Birth : Shanghai, China
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Beijing Love Story (2014)
Beijing Love Story (2014)
Synopsis Drama Different generations look at love, romance and commitment, all from a uniquely
Permalink to Spring Subway (2002)

Spring Subway (2002)

136 views 1 likes
Spring Subway (2002)
Synopsis Drama The story begins with a "white lie". Jian Bin (Geng Le) has