Gekidan Hitori

PROFILE
Name : Gekidan Hitori
Other Name : 劇団ひとり (げきだん ひとり) / 川島省吾 / Kawashima Shogo
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Chiba City, Chiba, Japan
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Memories of Matsuko (2006)
Memories of Matsuko (2006)
Synopsis Drama When a bored college student learns that a long lost aunt has
Permalink to First Kiss (2007)

First Kiss (2007)

150 views 1 likes
First Kiss (2007)
Synopsis Drama A bitter-sweet and uplifting comedy drama about a young girl Mio and