Ge You

PROFILE
Name : Ge You
Other Name : θ‘›ε„ͺ / θ‘›δΌ˜
Age : 62
Birthday : April, 19, 1957
Place Birth : Beijing, China
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Personal Tailor (2013)

Personal Tailor (2013)

184 views 1 likes
Personal Tailor (2013)
Synopsis Drama A nouveau-rich inventor hires a personal trainer to help him improve his
Permalink to If You Are the One II (2010)
If You Are the One II (2010)
Synopsis Drama After the soul-searching trip to Hokkaido, Xiaoxiao (Shu Qi) has gotten over