Gao Zhi Ting

PROFILE
Name : Gao Zhi Ting
Other Name : 高至霆
Age : 24
Birthday : June, 01, 1995
Place Birth : China
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to The City of Chaos (2018)
The City of Chaos (2018)
Synopsis Drama To take care of the increasingly-rampant international drug trafficking organizations, a joint