Gao Yang

PROFILE
Name : Gao Yang
Other Name : 高洋
Age : 34
Birthday : January, 23, 1985
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Madhouse (2018)

Madhouse (2018)

223 views 1 likes
Madhouse (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place in a sanatorium in the quiet mountainous area.
Permalink to My Amazing Bride (2015)

My Amazing Bride (2015)

128 views 1 likes
My Amazing Bride (2015)
Synopsis Drama The drama describes the “tofu Xi Shi” Tang Doudou (Li Qin), who
Permalink to Beauty World (2011)

Beauty World (2011)

139 views 1 likes
Beauty World (2011)
Synopsis Drama Beauty World, also known as Tang Gong Meiren Tianxia and World of
Permalink to Schemes of a Beauty (2010)
Schemes of a Beauty (2010)
Synopsis Drama During the early Western Han Dynasty, the young Dou YiFang's mother was