Gang Dong Won

PROFILE
Name : Gang Dong Won
Other Name : 강동원
Age : 38
Birthday : January, 18, 1981
Place Birth : Busan, South Korea
Height : 186 CM



Permalink to Maundy Thursday (2006)

Maundy Thursday (2006)

152 views 1 likes
Maundy Thursday (2006)
Synopsis Drama Yu-Jung (Lee Na-Young) has now attempted her third suicide attempt. Her disdain
Permalink to Duelist (2005)

Duelist (2005)

157 views 1 likes
Duelist (2005)
Synopsis Drama In the late Joseon Dynasty, counterfeits are circulating around. Detective Ahn (Ahn
Permalink to M (2007)

M (2007)

226 views 1 likes
M (2007)
Synopsis Drama A prominent up-and-coming author Min-woo readies his new much anticipated follow-up novel