Gallen Lo

PROFILE
Name : Gallen Lo
Other Name : 羅嘉良 (罗嘉良) / Law Ka Leung (Luo Jia Liang)/ Lo Ho Leung/ Gallen Law
Age : 57
Birthday : December, 16, 1962
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to Secret of the Heart (1998)
Secret of the Heart (1998)
Synopsis Drama With Gallen Lo, Felix Wong, Sunny Chan, Nick Cheung, Amy Kwok, Kathy
Permalink to Those Were the Days (1977)
Those Were the Days (1977)
Synopsis Drama A spirited comedy that pokes fun at old-style Cantonese filmmaking and Wong