Gai Cass

PROFILE
Name : Gai Cass
Other Name : 盖玥希; Gai Yue Xi
Age : 27
Birthday : November, 18, 1992
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Youth (2018) (2018)

Youth (2018) (2018)

87 views 1 likes
Youth (2018) (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story depicts the lives and loves of five female university students