Ga Deuk Hi

PROFILE
Name : Ga Deuk Hi
Other Name : 가득희 / Ga Deuk Hee (Ga Deuk Hui)
Age : 35
Birthday : April, 12, 1984
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Queen In-Hyuns Man (2012)
Queen In-Hyuns Man (2012)
Synopsis Drama Kim Boong Do is a scholar who had supported the reinstatement of