Furukawa Yuki

PROFILE
Name : Furukawa Yuki
Other Name : 古川雄輝
Age : 32
Birthday : December, 18, 1987
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Litchi Hikari Club (2016)
Litchi Hikari Club (2016)
Synopsis Drama 9 pretty boys from the Light Club resist becoming ugly adults. They
Permalink to From Five To Nine (2015)
From Five To Nine (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sakuraba Junko, an English language school teacher, has had no boyfriend even
Permalink to 5-ji Kara 9-ji Made (2015)
5-ji Kara 9-ji Made (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sakuraba Junko is a part-time teacher at an English conversation school who
Permalink to Mysterious Summer (2014)
Mysterious Summer (2014)
Synopsis Drama No one truly knows what mysteries lie in the hearts of strangers.
Permalink to Otto no Kanojo (2013)

Otto no Kanojo (2013)

135 views 1 likes
Otto no Kanojo (2013)
Synopsis Drama It started with a misunderstanding. Komatsubara Hishiko suspects her husband, Mugitaro, to