Fumiyo Kohinata

PROFILE
Name : Fumiyo Kohinata
Other Name : 小日向文世 (こひなた ふみよ)
Age : 65
Birthday : January, 23, 1954
Place Birth : Mikasa, Hokkaido, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Prophecy (2015)

Prophecy (2015)

133 views 1 likes
Prophecy (2015)
Synopsis Drama The cyber crime investigation division at the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department finds
Permalink to Mozu The Movie (2015)

Mozu The Movie (2015)

157 views 1 likes
Mozu The Movie (2015)
Synopsis Drama Set six months after Naotake (Hidetoshi Nishijima) learned the truth behind his
Permalink to The Kiyosu Conference (2013)
The Kiyosu Conference (2013)
Synopsis Drama After the forced suicide of Nobunaga Oda at the Incident at Honno-ji,
Permalink to Outrage Beyond (2012)

Outrage Beyond (2012)

142 views 1 likes
Outrage Beyond (2012)
Synopsis Drama In a ruthless battle for power, several yakuza clans vie for the
Permalink to Dark Water (2002)

Dark Water (2002)

138 views 1 likes
Dark Water (2002)
Synopsis Drama Yoshimi has recently divorced and is hoping that the family court will
Permalink to Suteki na Kakushidori (2011)
Suteki na Kakushidori (2011)
Synopsis Drama Saijo Mie is the new concierge at a hotel. She receives unreasonable
Permalink to Konkatsu (2009)

Konkatsu (2009)

180 views 1 likes
Konkatsu (2009)
Synopsis Drama Amamiya Kuniyuki is the unemployed son of a tonkatsu restaurant owner. He