Fumika Baba

PROFILE
Name : Fumika Baba
Other Name : 馬場ふみか
Age : 24
Birthday : June, 21, 1995
Place Birth : Niigata City, Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Revenge Girl (2017)

Revenge Girl (2017)

91 views 1 likes
Revenge Girl (2017)
Synopsis Drama Miki Takaraishi is a smart and beautiful 24-year-old woman, but her personality