Fumie Hamakawa

PROFILE
Name : Fumie Hamakawa
Other Name : Fumie Hamakawa,ハマカワフミエ
Age : 34
Birthday : May, 27, 1985
Place Birth : Yokohama, Japan
Height : 152 CM



Permalink to Mosaic Japan (2014)

Mosaic Japan (2014)

139 views 1 likes
Mosaic Japan (2014)
Synopsis Drama After being retrenched from his job at a Tokyo securities firm, Tsunezue