Fukuyama Masaharu

PROFILE
Name : Fukuyama Masaharu
Other Name : 福山雅治 / ふくやま まさはる
Age : 50
Birthday : February, 06, 1969
Place Birth : Nagasaki, Nagasaki City, Nagasaki, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Itsuka Mata Aeru (1995)

Itsuka Mata Aeru (1995)

206 views 1 likes
Itsuka Mata Aeru (1995)
Synopsis Drama Five young people together attended the same high school. Later, they realize
Permalink to Hitotsu Yane No Shita (1993)
Hitotsu Yane No Shita (1993)
Synopsis Drama A car accident killed a couple, orphaning their six children. At that
Permalink to Galileo 2 (2013)

Galileo 2 (2013)

210 views 1 likes
Galileo 2 (2013)
Synopsis Drama Detective Kaoru Utsumi (Kou Shibasaki) visits professor of physics Manabu Yukawa (Masaharu
Permalink to Ashita ga Aru Kara (1991)
Ashita ga Aru Kara (1991)
Synopsis Drama Reiko, an office girl, wants to marry her boyfriend, who works in
Permalink to Hitotsu Yane no Shita 2 (1997)
Hitotsu Yane no Shita 2 (1997)
Synopsis Drama The Kashiwagi family's life story continues. Koume finally gets into an university,
Permalink to Beauty or Beast (2003)

Beauty or Beast (2003)

189 views 1 likes
Beauty or Beast (2003)
Synopsis Drama After graduating from the Tokyo University School of Law, Takamiya Makoto (Matsushima