Fukushi Souta

PROFILE
Name : Fukushi Souta
Other Name : 福士蒼汰 (ふくし そうた)
Age : 26
Birthday : May, 30, 1993
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Omukae Death (Omukae Desu) (2016)
Omukae Death (Omukae Desu) (2016)
Synopsis Drama Madoka Tsutsumi (Sota Fukushi) is a university student. He rarely expresses his
Permalink to Yowakutemo Katemasu (2014)
Yowakutemo Katemasu (2014)
Synopsis Drama Tamo Aoshi (Ninomiya Kazunari) is a substitute teacher at his alma mater,
Permalink to Enoshima Prism (2013)

Enoshima Prism (2013)

199 views 1 likes
Enoshima Prism (2013)
Synopsis Drama Shuta (Sota Fukushi), Saku (Shuhei Nomura) and Michiru (Tsubasa Honda) have been