Fukushi Seiji

PROFILE
Name : Fukushi Seiji
Other Name : 福士誠治
Age : 36
Birthday : June, 03, 1983
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Shoujo No Miru Yume SP (2016)
Shoujo No Miru Yume SP (2016)
Synopsis Drama 17-year-old Sara (Minami Hoshino) gets into an accident and falls into critical
Permalink to Innocent Love (2008)

Innocent Love (2008)

143 views 1 likes
Innocent Love (2008)
Synopsis Drama An arson took it all away from Akiyama Kanon seven years ago.
Permalink to Kiri no Hata SP (2014)

Kiri no Hata SP (2014)

136 views 1 likes
Kiri no Hata SP (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yanagida Kiriko (Horikita Maki) works at a food processing factory in Kita
Permalink to Kaito royale (2011)

Kaito royale (2011)

129 views 1 likes
Kaito royale (2011)
Synopsis Drama Thieves lurk at a high society party hosted by a jeweller. Their