Fukiishi Kazue

PROFILE
Name : Fukiishi Kazue
Other Name : 吹石一恵 (ふきいし かづえ)
Age : 37
Birthday : September, 28, 1982
Place Birth : Kashiba, Nara, Japan
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Yoiko no Mikata (2003)

Yoiko no Mikata (2003)

234 views 1 likes
Yoiko no Mikata (2003)
Synopsis Drama Ask any nursery-aged little girl what she wants to be when she
Permalink to S Saigo no Keikan (2014)
S Saigo no Keikan (2014)
Synopsis Drama The National Police Safety Rescue, or NPS is the Tokyo Metropolitan Police
Permalink to Silver Spoon (2014) (2014)
Silver Spoon (2014) (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ooejo agricultural high school is located in Hokkaido. Most students are from
Permalink to Tonbi (2013)

Tonbi (2013)

206 views 1 likes
Tonbi (2013)
Synopsis Drama The drama is based on the best-selling same-titled novel by Shigematsu Kiyoshi.
Permalink to Koukousei Restaurant (2011)
Koukousei Restaurant (2011)
Synopsis Drama Shingo Murakia (Masahiro Matsuoka), a skilled chef, is appointed as a temporary