Fukaura Kanako

PROFILE
Name : Fukaura Kanako
Other Name : Kanako Fukaura
Age : 59
Birthday : April, 04, 1960
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to The Twilight Samurai (2002)
The Twilight Samurai (2002)
Synopsis Drama Seibei Iguchi leads a difficult life as a low ranking samurai at