Fukatsu Eri

PROFILE
Name : Fukatsu Eri
Other Name : 深津絵里 (ふかつ えり)
Age : 46
Birthday : January, 11, 1973
Place Birth : Oita, Japan
Height : 155 CM



Permalink to Slow Dance (2005)

Slow Dance (2005)

134 views 1 likes
Slow Dance (2005)
Synopsis Drama A man who constantly applies the brake in his life, a woman
Permalink to Journey to the Shore (2015)
Journey to the Shore (2015)
Synopsis Drama Mizuki’s husband Yusuke went missing for 3 years. He suddenly comes back
Permalink to Akunin (Villain) (2010)
Akunin (Villain) (2010)
Synopsis Drama Yuichi Shimizu (Satoshi Tsumabuki) is a young man who takes care of