Fujiwara Tatsuya

PROFILE
Name : Fujiwara Tatsuya
Other Name : 藤原竜也 / ふじわら たつや
Age : 37
Birthday : May, 15, 1982
Place Birth : Chichibu, Saitama, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Shinsengumi (2004)

Shinsengumi (2004)

331 views 1 likes
Shinsengumi (2004)
Synopsis Drama The 43rd NHK Taiga Drama is Shinsengumi!. The arrival of Commodore Perry's
Permalink to Death Note (2006)

Death Note (2006)

146 views 1 likes
Death Note (2006)
Synopsis Drama When Light Yagami finds the Death Note, a notebook with the power
Permalink to Monsterz (2014)

Monsterz (2014)

170 views 1 likes
Monsterz (2014)
Synopsis Drama A man (Tatsuya Fujiwara) possesses a special ability to manipulate others with
Permalink to Brutus no Shinzo (2011)

Brutus no Shinzo (2011)

137 views 1 likes
Brutus no Shinzo (2011)
Synopsis Drama Elite researcher Suenaga Takuya, his department rival Hashimoto Atsushi, and Manager Nishina