Fujisawa Ema

PROFILE
Name : Fujisawa Ema
Other Name : 藤澤恵麻 / ふじさわ えま / Hema / ヘマ
Age : 37
Birthday : December, 26, 1982
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Juui Dolittle (2010)

Juui Dolittle (2010)

126 views 1 likes
Juui Dolittle (2010)
Synopsis Drama Tottori Kenichi is a foul-mouthed but gifted veterinarian nicknamed Dolittle. His catch