Fujimoto Takahiro

PROFILE
Name : Fujimoto Takahiro
Other Name : 藤本隆宏
Age : 49
Birthday : July, 21, 1970
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Ichiro (2015)

Ichiro (2015)

160 views 1 likes
Ichiro (2015)
Synopsis Drama Set during the Edo period. Ichiro Onodera’s father dies suddenly due to
Permalink to Glass no le (2013)

Glass no le (2013)

183 views 1 likes
Glass no le (2013)
Synopsis Drama Igawa portrays a woman named Tamaki Rei who lost both of her