Fujii Shuka

PROFILE
Name : Fujii Shuka
Other Name : 藤井萩花
Age : 25
Birthday : October, 14, 1994
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Koibumi Biyori (2014)

Koibumi Biyori (2014)

88 views 1 likes
Koibumi Biyori (2014)
Synopsis Drama Set within a high school known for its liberal policies. 10 love