Fujii Ryusei

PROFILE
Name : Fujii Ryusei
Other Name : 藤井流星
Age : 26
Birthday : August, 18, 1993
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Samurai Sensei (2015)

Samurai Sensei (2015)

143 views 1 likes
Samurai Sensei (2015)
Synopsis Drama In 1865, Hanpeita Takechi (Ryo Nishikido) belongs to political activist group Shishi.
Permalink to AGAIN!! (2014)

AGAIN!! (2014)

130 views 1 likes
AGAIN!! (2014)
Synopsis Drama Kinichiro Imamura spent 3 years doing nothing in high school. On the
Permalink to SHARK (Japanese) (2014)

SHARK (Japanese) (2014)

125 views 1 likes
SHARK (Japanese) (2014)
Synopsis Drama The five-member band SHARK wants to change the world with their music,