Fujii Mina

PROFILE
Name : Fujii Mina
Other Name : 藤井美菜 (ふじい みな)
Age : 31
Birthday : July, 15, 1988
Place Birth : San Diego, California, United States
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Bloody Monday Season 1 (2008)
Bloody Monday Season 1 (2008)
Synopsis Drama After a biological terrorist attack kills off the population of a Russian