Fujigaya Taisuke

PROFILE
Name : Fujigaya Taisuke
Other Name : 藤ヶ谷太輔 (ふじがや たいすけ) / Taipi
Age : 32
Birthday : July, 25, 1987
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to MARS ~But, I Love You (2016)
MARS ~But, I Love You (2016)
Synopsis Drama Based on the manga series "Mars" by Fuyumi Soryo (published from February,
Permalink to Dokushin Kizoku (2013)

Dokushin Kizoku (2013)

213 views 1 likes
Dokushin Kizoku (2013)
Synopsis Drama At present, over 47% of the male population in Japan aged between
Permalink to Beginners! (2012)

Beginners! (2012)

139 views 1 likes
Beginners! (2012)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place in a police academy boarding school. Under 24
Permalink to Priceless (2012)

Priceless (2012)

139 views 1 likes
Priceless (2012)
Synopsis Drama Kimura Takuya returns to Monday nights at Fuji TV as an ordinary
Permalink to Risou No Musuko (2012)

Risou No Musuko (2012)

118 views 1 likes
Risou No Musuko (2012)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around a beautiful single mother named Umi (Suzuki) who
Permalink to Shinikare (2012)

Shinikare (2012)

141 views 1 likes
Shinikare (2012)
Synopsis Drama Kisaragi Masaki works as an expert at breaking up relationships, and is
Permalink to Misaki Number One!! (2011)
Misaki Number One!! (2011)
Synopsis Drama One day, all of a sudden, Misaki, the number one hostess of
Permalink to Ikemen desu ne (2011)

Ikemen desu ne (2011)

121 views 1 likes
Ikemen desu ne (2011)
Synopsis Drama Miko (Miori Takimoto) is a 20-year-old girl. She is pure, but prone