Fubuki Jun

PROFILE
Name : Fubuki Jun
Other Name : 風吹ジュン
Age : 67
Birthday : May, 12, 1952
Place Birth : Takaoka, Toyama, Japan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Yae no Sakura (2013)

Yae no Sakura (2013)

145 views 1 likes
Yae no Sakura (2013)
Synopsis Drama “Yae no Sakura” will tell the story of Niijima Yae, also known
Permalink to Ando Natsu (2008)

Ando Natsu (2008)

134 views 2 likes
Ando Natsu (2008)
Synopsis Drama Ando Natsu, whose dream is to become a patissiere, finds herself jobless