Fred Cheng

PROFILE
Name : Fred Cheng
Other Name : 鄭俊弘 (郑俊弘) / Cheng Chun Wan (Zheng Jun Hong)
Age : 36
Birthday : November, 10, 1983
Place Birth : Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Officer Geomancer (2014)
Officer Geomancer (2014)
Synopsis Drama Sit Dan Yan (Johnson Lee) seems like an ordinary police officer at
Permalink to Return of the Silver Tongue (2013)
Return of the Silver Tongue (2013)
Synopsis Drama CHEUNG SEI-WAI (Kwok Chung On) establishes a private school, cultivating young talents.