Frankie Lam

PROFILE
Name : Frankie Lam
Other Name : 林文龍 / 林文龙 / Lam Man Long / Lin Wen Long
Age : 52
Birthday : December, 19, 1967
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Face to Fate (2006)

Face to Fate (2006)

148 views 1 likes
Face to Fate (2006)
Synopsis Drama In a war against the Evil, the White Force and the Black
Permalink to Forensic Heroes II (2008)
Forensic Heroes II (2008)
Synopsis Drama Every contact leaves a trace Every clue serves as a silent witness
Permalink to Armed Reaction IV (2004)
Armed Reaction IV (2004)
Synopsis Drama Armed Reaction IV (Chinese: 陀槍師姐 IV; Jyutping: to4 coeng1 si1 ze2 IV)
Permalink to Ten Brothers (2007)

Ten Brothers (2007)

177 views 1 likes
Ten Brothers (2007)
Synopsis Drama Chan Dai-Ha (Frankie Lam) sells Chinese desserts and falls in love with