Florence Kwok

PROFILE
Name : Florence Kwok
Other Name : 郭少芸 / Kwok Siu Wan (Guo Shao Yun)
Age : 49
Birthday : August, 28, 1970
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to The Gem of Life (2008)

The Gem of Life (2008)

170 views 1 likes
The Gem of Life (2008)
Synopsis Drama The Gem of Life (Traditional Chinese: ????) was a TVB grand production
Permalink to No Good Either Way (2012)
No Good Either Way (2012)
Synopsis Drama Follows the lives of office employees in Hong Kong working for their