Flora Chan

PROFILE
Name : Flora Chan
Other Name : 陳慧珊 (陈慧珊) / Chan Wai Shan (Chen Hui Shan)
Age : 49
Birthday : May, 30, 1970
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Never Dance Alone (2014)
Never Dance Alone (2014)
Synopsis Drama Carmen Lee and Lawrence Cheng are married. Lawrence loves his wife and
Permalink to A Story of LaLas Promotion (2010)
A Story of LaLas Promotion (2010)
Synopsis Drama Wang Luodan stars as our white-collar heroine Du Lala, a charming administrative