First Class

PROFILE
Name : First Class
Other Name : 沢尻エリカ / さわじり えりか / Deco / childhood / Kacchan / Aachan / 澤尻繪裏香
Age : 33
Birthday : April, 08, 1986
Place Birth : Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to First Class (2014)

First Class (2014)

136 views 1 likes
First Class (2014)
Synopsis Drama Chinami works at a fabric shop, dreaming of one day working in