Fiona Leung

PROFILE
Name : Fiona Leung
Other Name : 梁藝齡 (梁艺龄) / Leung Ngai Ling (Liang Yi Ling)
Age : 54
Birthday : September, 28, 1965
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Needing You (2000) (2000)
Needing You (2000) (2000)
Synopsis Drama Lau is Wah-Siu, womanizing top sales manager of an HK electronics firm.