Fennie Yuen

PROFILE
Name : Fennie Yuen
Other Name : 袁潔瑩 (袁洁莹) / Yuen Kit Ying (Yuan Jie Ying)
Age : 50
Birthday : September, 15, 1969
Place Birth : Guangdong, China
Height : 65 CM



Permalink to Never Dance Alone (2014)
Never Dance Alone (2014)
Synopsis Drama Carmen Lee and Lawrence Cheng are married. Lawrence loves his wife and
Permalink to Heroes Among Heroes (1993)
Heroes Among Heroes (1993)
Synopsis Drama A period kung-fu drama starring folk hero Wong Fei Hung and one