Fan Wei

PROFILE
Name : Fan Wei
Other Name : 范瑋琪 (范玮琪) / Fan Wei Chi (Fan Wei Qi)/ 范范 (Fan Fan) / 叮叮 (Ting Ting)
Age : 43
Birthday : March, 18, 1976
Place Birth : Ohio, U.S.A
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Xiao Bao He Lao Cai (2014)
Xiao Bao He Lao Cai (2014)
Synopsis Drama In 1934, the county 's northern Jiangxi heaven Zhou Village , local
Permalink to Personal Tailor (2013)

Personal Tailor (2013)

167 views 1 likes
Personal Tailor (2013)
Synopsis Drama A nouveau-rich inventor hires a personal trainer to help him improve his
Permalink to Spring Subway (2002)

Spring Subway (2002)

131 views 1 likes
Spring Subway (2002)
Synopsis Drama The story begins with a "white lie". Jian Bin (Geng Le) has