Evan Yo

PROFILE
Name : Evan Yo
Other Name : 蔡旻佑 / Cai Min You
Age : 33
Birthday : November, 12, 1986
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to Fabulous Boys (2013)

Fabulous Boys (2013)

190 views 1 likes
Fabulous Boys (2013)
Synopsis Drama Taiwanese version of korean drama "You're Beautiful".The management company of the idol