Eugene

PROFILE
Name : Eugene
Other Name : 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin / Gim Yu Jin / Panda / 金柳真
Age : 38
Birthday : March, 03, 1981
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Thirty But Seventeen (2018)
Thirty But Seventeen (2018)
Synopsis Drama Gong Woo Jin (Yang Se Jong) is a 30-year-old single man who
Permalink to Three Dads One Mom (2008)
Three Dads One Mom (2008)
Synopsis Drama Song Na Young and her husband, Jung Sung Min, desperately want a
Permalink to Unstoppable Marriage (2007)
Unstoppable Marriage (2007)
Synopsis Drama Eun-ho, a daughter of Ji-man the Feung Shui expert who lives up
Permalink to Wonderful Life (2005)

Wonderful Life (2005)

134 views 1 likes
Wonderful Life (2005)
Synopsis Drama Han Seung Wan and Jung Se Jin bumps into each other at
Permalink to All About My Mom (2015)
All About My Mom (2015)
Synopsis Drama Jin-Ae (Eugene) has a love and hate relationship with her mother San-Ok.
Permalink to Can We Love (2014)

Can We Love (2014)

80 views 1 likes
Can We Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama A drama about love lives and careers of three women, who are
Permalink to One Mom And Three Dads (2013)
One Mom And Three Dads (2013)
Synopsis Drama Song Na Young and her husband, Jung Sung Min, desperately want a
Permalink to Hundred Year Inheritance (2013)
Hundred Year Inheritance (2013)
Synopsis Drama A warm-hearted family drama about a long-running noodle house that’s been operated
Permalink to Heartbreak Library (2008)
Heartbreak Library (2008)
Synopsis Drama One day, Eun-Soo, a librarian, sees Jun-Oh tearing off a certain page
Permalink to Baker King Kim Tak Gu (2010)
Baker King Kim Tak Gu (2010)
Synopsis Drama Although Kim Tak Gu is the illegitimate son of SAMHWA Enterprise's President,
Permalink to Creating Destiny (2009)

Creating Destiny (2009)

138 views 1 likes
Creating Destiny (2009)
Synopsis Drama Han Sang Eun emigrated to Australia with her family at a young