Etsushi Toyokawa

PROFILE
Name : Etsushi Toyokawa
Other Name : 豊川悦司
Age : 57
Birthday : March, 18, 1962
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 186 CM



Permalink to Her Granddaughter (2015)
Her Granddaughter (2015)
Synopsis Drama Tsugumi Dozono (Nana Eikura) works at a large electronics company in Tokyo.
Permalink to The Man Behind the Scissors (2005)
The Man Behind the Scissors (2005)
Synopsis Drama The Man Behind the Scissors centers around two serial killers: mastermind Yasunaga
Permalink to Climbing to Spring (2014)
Climbing to Spring (2014)
Synopsis Drama Tooru (Kenichi Matsuyama ) spent his childhood living on the Tateyama Mountain
Permalink to Platina Data (Movie) (2013)
Platina Data (Movie) (2013)
Synopsis Drama Set in the year 2017, the Japanese government attempts to secretly control
Permalink to Twinkle (1992)

Twinkle (1992)

147 views 1 likes
Twinkle (1992)
Synopsis Drama Mitsuki Kishida and Shoko are in a marriage of convenience. Their arranged
Permalink to Postcard (2010)

Postcard (2010)

127 views 1 likes
Postcard (2010)
Synopsis Drama  Toward the end of World War II, middle-aged soldier Keita is entrusted